Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 4. kole - jaro


D12						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	17.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	C	583,74	192,84	170,21	185,76	205,14	4
 2.	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	C	551,40	 81,27	168,55	198,00	184,85	4
 3.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	C	538,73	177,92	194,59	166,22	  0,00	3
 4.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	436,60	229,24	  0,00	207,36	  0,00	2
 5.	Doubková Petra		SLA9853	C	393,11	  0,00	198,47	194,64	  0,00	2
 6.	Bejčková Kateřina	SLA9850	C	265,06	137,49	  0,00	  0,00	127,57	2
 7.	Němcová Barbora		ROZ9750	C	210,01	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	210,01	1
 8.	Čermáková Alžběta	KAM9750	C	206,94	  0,00	206,94	  0,00	  0,00	1
 9.	Fialková Eliška		ODV9750	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1

D14						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	17.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Hausenblasová Karolína	KAM9650	C	613,67	213,71	  0,00	200,00	199,96	3
 2.	Veselá Rebeka		KAM9652	C	608,34	208,34	200,00	  0,00	200,00	3
 3.	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	B	548,04	177,94	180,82	179,93	187,29	4
 4.	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	C	546,45	161,65	195,10	189,70	  0,00	3
 5.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	167,63	167,63	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


D16						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	17.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	B	329,74	103,20	112,30	114,24	 96,82	4
 2.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	327,66	 96,64	 90,14	114,61	116,41	4
 3.	Bořánková Karolína	KAM9550	B	256,12	100,17	 69,18	  0,00	 86,77	3
 4.	Kozáková Zuzana		KAM9451	B	240,98	 95,14	 97,56	  0,00	 48,28	3
 5.	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	C	183,52	  0,00	 58,24	 71,15	 54,13	3
 6.	Kamererová Valérie	KAM9452	C	 94,73	 94,73	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
 7.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	 65,71	 65,71	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
 8.	Sýkorová Petra		DKL9450	C	 48,19	  0,00	  0,00	 48,19	  0,00	1

						
D18						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	17.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


H12						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	17.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Jíra Tomáš		ROZ9800	C	615,41	194,65	218,23	202,53	179,59	4
 2.	Ascherman Daniel	KAM9801	C	612,62	201,57	  0,00	195,92	215,13	3
 3.	Hausenblas Šimon	KAM9803	C	561,98	187,55	  0,00	201,54	172,89	3
 4.	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	C	538,65	203,78	  0,00	186,97	147,90	3
 5.	Goj Tomáš		LBE9700	C	508,14	  0,00	174,89	164,55	168,70	3
 6.	Kalista Michael		LBE9701	C	471,02	  0,00	171,00	149,85	150,17	3
 7.	Lukáš Marek		DKL9702	C	428,74	154,29	  0,00	130,57	143,88	3
 8.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	C	381,41	176,13	  0,00	  0,00	205,28	3
 9.	Komers František	KNC9801	C	373,89	167,01	206,88	  0,00	  0,00	2
10.	Šťastný Michal		ROZ9701	C	307,96	136,00	171,96	  0,00	  0,00	2
11.	Ježek Ondřej		SLA9701	B	186,20	186,20	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
12.	Brodský Filip		ROZ9700	B	170,06	  0,00	170,06	  0,00	  0,00	1
13.	Havlíček Petr		DKL9703	C	160,65	  0,00	  0,00	160,65	  0,00	2
14.	Valášek Jiří		KAM9700	C	150,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	150,00	1
15.	Skořepa Pavel		KPY9701	C	135,73	135,73	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
16.	Kašpar Františel	SLA9800	C	129,52	  0,00	  0,00	129,52	  0,00	1
17.	Veselý Matěj		ODV9701	C	119,73	119,73	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
18.	Horych Eduard		DKL9701	C	114,89	  0,00	  0,00	114,89	  0,00	1
19.	Kováčik Juraj		KNC9701	C	 36,09	 36,09	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
20.	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
21.	Sladovník Adam		ZVO9601	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
22.	Hlubuček Martin		KAM9701	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
23.	Šplíchal Jakub		ZVO9801	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1

H14						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	17.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	629,51	206,27	216,65	  0,00	206,59	3
 2.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	B	596,98	214,57	159,86	  0,00	222,55	3
 3.	Veselý Jakub		LBE9500	C	542,54	174,25	165,42	202,87	  0,00	3
 4.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	479,78	108,25	112,45	196,47	170,86	4
 5.	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	448,50	179,16	179,23	  0,00	 90,11	3
 6.	Strejc Jan		ZVO9501	C	254,71	150,13	  0,00	  0,00	104,58	2
 7.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	B	204,12	  0,00	204,12	  0,00	  0,00	1
 8.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	200,67	  0,00	  0,00	200,67	  0,00	2
 9.	Volf Matěj		ROZ9601	C	183,51	  0,00	  0,00	183,51	  0,00	1
10.	Sladovník Adam		ZVO9601	C	152,38	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	152,38	2
11.	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	 63,61	 63,61	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
12.	Kocáb Petr		SLA9603	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1

						
H16						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	17.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	306,27	109,74	100,65	  0,00	 95,88	4
 2.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	283,73	 84,57	104,58	 94,58	 77,79	4
 3.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	264,62	105,68	  0,00	 68,42	 90,52	3
 4.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	C	243,85	 80,45	 94,77	 68,63	 67,22	4
 5.	Valášek Jan		KAM9400	C	223,64	  0,00	  0,00	110,04	113,60	2
 6.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	121,33	  0,00	  0,00	121,33	  0,00	1
 7.	Němeček Jan		KAM9300	B	 71,38	  0,00	 71,38	  0,00	  0,00	1
 8.	Kučera Tomáš		DKL9400	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1 

			
H18						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	17.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	B	291,27	  0,00	100,00	 90,00	101,27	3
 2.	Šimon Václav		LBE9100	C	244,72	 96,27	 51,77	  0,00	 96,68	3
 3.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	210,23	108,18	  0,00	  0,00	102,05	2
 4.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	159,64	 55,49	 22,08	 39,51	 64,64	4
 5.	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	 95,54	 95,54	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
 6.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	 84,22	 84,22	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1 
 7.	Šedivý Ondřej		KNC9103	B	 71,65	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 71,65	1
 8.	Šimon Jan		DKL9100	C	 52,20	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 52,20	1 


H20						Celkem	29.3.09	4.4.09	5.4.09	17.4.09	počet závodů
 1.	Hartl Martin		ODV9000	C	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	1